|
2012 Entries - Pac-12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Published by
May 10th 2012, 6:18pm
Name |
Gender |
Team |
Event |
Apgar, Elizabeth |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Barrett, Brigetta |
F |
Arizona |
Women's High Jump |
Bergman, Jennifer |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Bergman, Jennifer |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Blevins, Echos |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Blevins, Echos |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 400m Dash |
Blevins, Echos |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Blevins, Echos |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 200m Dash |
Bush, Taylor |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Coleman, Ariel |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Coleman, Ariel |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Easley, Asia |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Javelin |
Formaz, Clea |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Freeman, Taylor |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Shot Put |
Freeman, Taylor |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Freeman, Taylor |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Discus Throw |
Fuentes, Liana |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Javelin |
Fuentes, Liana |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Garland, Shale' |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 400m Dash |
Garland, Shale' |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Hasslen, Alyssa |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Discus Throw |
Hasslen, Alyssa |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Shot Put |
Henson, Hanna |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Henson, Hanna |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Kibet, Elvin |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Kibet, Elvin |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Marshall, Dahlys |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Marshall, Dahlys |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
McGrath, Melanie |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 800m Run |
McGrath, Melanie |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Menefee, Erin |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Menhennet, Andrea |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 800m Run |
Moline, Georganne |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Moline, Georganne |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Passalaqua, Amber |
F |
Arizona |
Women's High Jump |
Passalaqua, Amber |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Passalaqua, Amber |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Long Jump |
Poston, Germe |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 200m Dash |
Poston, Germe |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Poston, Germe |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 100m Dash |
Pridgett, Tamara |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 200m Dash |
Pridgett, Tamara |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Pridgett, Tamara |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 100m Dash |
Pridgett, Tamara |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Romero, Shapri |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 400m Dash |
Romero, Shapri |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 200m Dash |
Romero, Shapri |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Russell, Amanda |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Russell, Amanda |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Stenquist, Haley |
F |
Arizona |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Weatherly, Alexandra |
F |
Arizona |
Women's Pole Vault |
Alhasan, Mohammad |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Long Jump |
Alhasan, Mohammad |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 100m Dash |
Antunovic, Bozidar |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Shot Put |
Antunovic, Bozidar |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Discus Throw |
Bierig, Kevin |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Bierig, Kevin |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Cunningham, Jovon |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Triple Jump |
Cunningham, Jovon |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Long Jump |
Delfani, Sean |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Delfani, Sean |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Delfani, Sean |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 400m Dash |
Eichberger, James |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 800m Run |
Eichberger, James |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Johnson, Tyler |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Lalang, Lawi |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Lalang, Lawi |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Leake, Cliff |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Leake, Cliff |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Leake, Cliff |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
McSwain, Chris |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 200m Dash |
McSwain, Chris |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
McSwain, Chris |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 100m Dash |
McSwain, Chris |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Moronta, Thomas |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 100m Dash |
Moronta, Thomas |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Rivera-Morales, Edgar |
M |
Arizona |
Men's High Jump |
Ross, Nick |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Long Jump |
Ross, Nick |
M |
Arizona |
Men's High Jump |
Ross, Nick |
M |
Arizona |
Men's Triple Jump |
Sambu, Stephen |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Sambu, Stephen |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Urreiztieta, Lezo |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Wharton, Garic |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Wharton, Garic |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 200m Dash |
Wharton, Garic |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 100m Dash |
Wharton, Garic |
M |
Arizona |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Bricks, Macy |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Crook, Andrea |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Long Jump |
Crook, Andrea |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Triple Jump |
Ezugha, Constance |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Long Jump |
Gooden, Asia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 200m Dash |
Gooden, Asia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Gooden, Asia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 100m Dash |
Hanna, Hailey |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Hanna, Hailey |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Hartig, Alex |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Discus Throw |
Hartig, Alex |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Shot Put |
Herring, Alycia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 200m Dash |
Herring, Alycia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Herring, Alycia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 100m Dash |
Herring, Alycia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Houlihan, Shelby |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 800m Run |
Jelmini, Anna |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Discus Throw |
Jelmini, Anna |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Shot Put |
Lampley, Ashley |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Navarro, Cj |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Navarro, Cj |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Discus Throw |
Nettey, Christabel |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Long Jump |
Nettey, Christabel |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Triple Jump |
Paracholski, Carly |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 800m Run |
Pinnick, Keia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Long Jump |
Pinnick, Keia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Pinnick, Keia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Pinnick, Keia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Pinnick, Keia |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Prescott, Lindsay |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Prescott, Lindsay |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Sanchez, Kayla |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Sanchez, Kayla |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 400m Dash |
Sanchez, Kayla |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Sanchez, Kayla |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Simpson, Shaylah |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's Pole Vault |
Tarver, Kauren |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Tarver, Kauren |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Tate, Brianna |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Tate, Brianna |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 400m Dash |
Vulic, Natasa |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Vulic, Natasa |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Winfrey, Brierra |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 400m Dash |
Winfrey, Brierra |
F |
Arizona State |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Auberry, Daniel |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Auberry, Daniel |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 200m Dash |
Auberry, Daniel |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Austin, Dylan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Pole Vault |
Baker-Slama, Garrett |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Baker-Slama, Garrett |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Benard, Chris |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Triple Jump |
Benard, Chris |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Long Jump |
Burrows, Chris |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 200m Dash |
Burrows, Chris |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Burrows, Chris |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Burrows, Chris |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Caesar, Kelsey |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 200m Dash |
Caesar, Kelsey |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Caesar, Kelsey |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Caesar, Kelsey |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 400m Dash |
Clarke, Jordan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Clarke, Jordan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Discus Throw |
Clarke, Jordan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Shot Put |
D'Acquisto, Domenic |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
D'Acquisto, Domenic |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Estes, Nathan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Shot Put |
Freeman, Justin |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Freeman, Justin |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Happe, Nick |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Happe, Nick |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Henry, William |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Henry, William |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 400m Dash |
Hinch, Derick |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Pole Vault |
Kline, John |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 800m Run |
Kline, John |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Kraft, Cory |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Pole Vault |
Marcinko, Jeremy |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Pole Vault |
McBride, Bryan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Triple Jump |
McBride, Bryan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Long Jump |
McBride, Bryan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's High Jump |
McClain, Eddie |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Javelin |
McHenry, Mason |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
McHenry, Mason |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 800m Run |
Milus, Ryan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Milus, Ryan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Milus, Ryan |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 200m Dash |
Molina, Jesus |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Molina, Jesus |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Peck, Marc |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Javelin |
Pierre, Brian |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Prince, Austin |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Pole Vault |
Ross, Rashad |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 200m Dash |
Ross, Rashad |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Ross, Rashad |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Ross, Rashad |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Sandys, Jamie |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's Long Jump |
Sandys, Jamie |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Sandys, Jamie |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Schnieders, Steven |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Schnieders, Steven |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Taylor, William |
M |
Arizona State |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Baker, Aziza |
F |
California |
Women's Triple Jump |
Beaudoin, Grace |
F |
California |
Women's High Jump |
Bruzzone, Katie |
F |
California |
Women's Javelin |
Bryson, Taylor |
F |
California |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Chan, Cheri |
F |
California |
Women's Javelin |
Dutch, Taylor |
F |
California |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Fernandez, Gianna |
F |
California |
Women's High Jump |
Gray, Sydney |
F |
California |
Women's 800m Run |
Gray, Sydney |
F |
California |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Hunter, Amanda |
F |
California |
Women's Triple Jump |
Ibia , Golde |
F |
California |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Kamara, Alima |
F |
California |
Women's 400m Dash |
Kamara, Alima |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Kamara, Alima |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Karhu, Elisa |
F |
California |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Larson, Nicole |
F |
California |
Women's Pole Vault |
Lawson, Taylor |
F |
California |
Women's 400m Dash |
Lawson, Taylor |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Lyday, Carisma |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Lyday, Carisma |
F |
California |
Women's 100m Dash |
Maier, Deborah |
F |
California |
Women's 5,000m Run |
O'Neill, Laura |
F |
California |
Women's 5,000m Run |
O'Neill, Laura |
F |
California |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Oseso, Linda |
F |
California |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Payton, Malaina |
F |
California |
Women's Long Jump |
Price, Charnell |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Price, Charnell |
F |
California |
Women's 200m Dash |
Price, Charnell |
F |
California |
Women's 100m Dash |
Reilly, Chelsea |
F |
California |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Rimbach, Kristin |
F |
California |
Women's High Jump |
Stevenson, Arielle |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Stevenson, Arielle |
F |
California |
Women's 800m Run |
Trevisan, Gia |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Trevisan, Gia |
F |
California |
Women's 400m Dash |
Truluck, Emani |
F |
California |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Weaver, Angelica |
F |
California |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Weaver, Angelica |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Weaver, Angelica |
F |
California |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Barr, Evan |
M |
California |
Men's Pole Vault |
Berry-Smith, Jonathan |
M |
California |
Men's 400m Dash |
Berry-Smith, Jonathan |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Blocker, Tom |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Blocker, Tom |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Burke, Stephen |
M |
California |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Carmichael, Brian |
M |
California |
Men's High Jump |
Carpowich, Matt |
M |
California |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Carpowich, Matt |
M |
California |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Chevee, Maxime |
M |
California |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Esparza, Scott |
M |
California |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Grant, Jonte |
M |
California |
Men's Triple Jump |
Grant, Jonte |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Grant, Jonte |
M |
California |
Men's Long Jump |
Holmes, Ryan |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Holmes, Ryan |
M |
California |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Holtson, Colin |
M |
California |
Men's 800m Run |
Holtson, Colin |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Jarvis, Collin |
M |
California |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Jarvis, Collin |
M |
California |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Jones, Chad |
M |
California |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Jones, Chad |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Jones, Chad |
M |
California |
Men's Triple Jump |
Kientzel, Taylor |
M |
California |
Men's Triple Jump |
Kientzel, Taylor |
M |
California |
Men's Long Jump |
Miller, Matt |
M |
California |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Nwuzi, Chijoke |
M |
California |
Men's Discus Throw |
Oliver, Dash |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Oliver, Dash |
M |
California |
Men's 100m Dash |
Parker, Sullivan |
M |
California |
Men's Shot Put |
Parker, Sullivan |
M |
California |
Men's Discus Throw |
Ridge, Nick |
M |
California |
Men's High Jump |
Sam, Sebastian |
M |
California |
Men's 800m Run |
Sam, Sebastian |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Schmidt, Simon |
M |
California |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Schmidt, Simon |
M |
California |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Slater, James |
M |
California |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Steed, Harrison |
M |
California |
Men's High Jump |
Suleman, Hammed |
M |
California |
Men's Triple Jump |
Suleman, Hammed |
M |
California |
Men's Long Jump |
Tracy, Mike |
M |
California |
Men's High Jump |
Walden, Chris |
M |
California |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Wheeler, Chase |
M |
California |
Men's Long Jump |
Wheeler, Chase |
M |
California |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
White, Derek |
M |
California |
Men's Hammer Throw |
White, Derek |
M |
California |
Men's Discus Throw |
Beemer, Brianne |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Beemer, Brianne |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Bouchet, Courtney |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Bouchet, Courtney |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Cumming, Katie |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Cumming, Katie |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Dreher, Katie |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Dreher, Katie |
F |
Colorado |
Women's High Jump |
English, Kelsey |
F |
Colorado |
Women's High Jump |
Frank, Alyssa |
F |
Colorado |
Women's High Jump |
Gehring, Eileen |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Gehring, Eileen |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 400m Dash |
George, Diana |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
George, Diana |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Hubbard, Lindsey |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Kipp, Shalaya |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Kipp, Shalaya |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Lewis, Brittany |
F |
Colorado |
Women's Long Jump |
Lewis, Brittany |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Lind, Kellie |
F |
Colorado |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Logan, Camille |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Logan, Camille |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Mattson, Lindsy |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Mattson, Lindsy |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 400m Dash |
Mayden, Genny |
F |
Colorado |
Women's Javelin |
Mayden, Genny |
F |
Colorado |
Women's Long Jump |
Mayden, Genny |
F |
Colorado |
Women's High Jump |
McAlister, Catrina |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
McAlister, Catrina |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Stolting, Jana |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Stolting, Jana |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Sweeney, Bridget |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 400m Dash |
Sweeney, Bridget |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Tebo, Jessica |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Tebo, Jessica |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Tremblay, Elizabeth |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 800m Run |
Tremblay, Elizabeth |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Viger, Rachel |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Viger, Rachel |
F |
Colorado |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Baker, Tyler |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Baker, Tyler |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Berens, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Berens, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 400m Dash |
Berens, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 200m Dash |
Biegner, Matthew |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Cederstrom, Niklas |
M |
Colorado |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Clayton, Cameron |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Clayton, Cameron |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
DeWitt, Jason |
M |
Colorado |
Men's High Jump |
Dowdy, Hugh |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Dowdy, Hugh |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Hutchins, Cameron |
M |
Colorado |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Jones, Mark |
M |
Colorado |
Men's High Jump |
Kizirian, Alex |
M |
Colorado |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Kizirian, Alex |
M |
Colorado |
Men's Discus Throw |
Kizirian, Alex |
M |
Colorado |
Men's Shot Put |
MacIntosh, Kyle |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
MacIntosh, Kyle |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Medina, Martin |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Medina, Martin |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Morris, Joe |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 100m Dash |
Morris, Joe |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Morris, Joe |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 200m Dash |
Reimer, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Reimer, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 400m Dash |
Rutt, Brady |
M |
Colorado |
Men's Discus Throw |
Salzmann, Adam |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Salzmann, Adam |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Salzmann, Adam |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Theroux, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Theroux, Blake |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Thompson, Christian |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Thompson, Christian |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
VanHalen, Aric |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
VanHalen, Aric |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Wacker, Andy |
M |
Colorado |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Bobek, Laura |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Discus Throw |
Bobek, Laura |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Shot Put |
Clark, Sammie |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Pole Vault |
Crockett, Lauren |
F |
Oregon |
Women's High Jump |
Crossman, Bronwyn |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Crossman, Bronwyn |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Francis, Claudia |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 800m Run |
Francis, Phyllis |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Francis, Phyllis |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 400m Dash |
Francis, Phyllis |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 200m Dash |
Francis, Phyllis |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Friday, Becca |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Friday, Becca |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 800m Run |
Gardner, English |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 200m Dash |
Gardner, English |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Gardner, English |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 100m Dash |
Gardner, English |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Gosberry, Devin |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Gosberry, Devin |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 400m Dash |
Grabill, Molly |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Grabill, Molly |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Hasay, Jordan |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Hasay, Jordan |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Kesselring, Anne |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Kosinski, Alex |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Kosinski, Alex |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Mattox, Kimber |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Mattox, Kimber |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Monteverde, Anginae |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Pole Vault |
Newson, Lauryn |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 200m Dash |
Newson, Lauryn |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Triple Jump |
Newson, Lauryn |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Newson, Lauryn |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 100m Dash |
Okodogbe, Chizoba |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 400m Dash |
Okodogbe, Chizoba |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Patrignelli, Megan |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Pearson, Lyndsay |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Pearson, Lyndsay |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Purvis, Amber |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Purvis, Amber |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Purvis, Amber |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 100m Dash |
Rhodes, Rebecca |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Rhodes, Rebecca |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Long Jump |
Roesler, Laura |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 800m Run |
Roesler, Laura |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Ross, Kortney |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Pole Vault |
Summers, Chancey |
F |
Oregon |
Women's High Jump |
Theisen, Brianne |
F |
Oregon |
Women's Javelin |
Theisen, Brianne |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Theisen, Brianne |
F |
Oregon |
Women's High Jump |
Thompson, Melanie |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Thompson, Melanie |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Wallace, Taylor |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Wallace, Taylor |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Woodward, Allison |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Woodward, Allison |
F |
Oregon |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Alexander, Colby |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Alexander, Colby |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Berry, Mike |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Berry, Mike |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Berry, Mike |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 400m Dash |
Cabral, Johnathan |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Cabral, Johnathan |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Cabral, Johnathan |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Costin, Tim |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Costin, Tim |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Costin, Tim |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Crouser, Sam |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Javelin |
Crouser, Sam |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Discus Throw |
Delaney, Arthur |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Delaney, Arthur |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 200m Dash |
Delaney, Arthur |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 100m Dash |
Delaney, Arthur |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Dunbar, Trevor |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Dunbar, Trevor |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Fellows, Alec |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Ferguson, Trevor |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Ferguson, Trevor |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Triple Jump |
Ferguson, Trevor |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Long Jump |
Greer, Elijah |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Greer, Elijah |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 800m Run |
Guyota, Boru |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 800m Run |
Harper, Bryan |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Harper, Bryan |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Harris, Tanner |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Hersey, Eric |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Hornsby, Russell |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Hornsby, Russell |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 800m Run |
Hotchkins, Joeal |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 100m Dash |
Hotchkins, Joeal |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 200m Dash |
Hotchkins, Joeal |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Keys, Dakotah |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Keys, Dakotah |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Javelin |
Keys, Dakotah |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Long Jump |
Kwiatkowski, Chris |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Kwiatkowski, Chris |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Mathis, Dior |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 100m Dash |
Mathis, Dior |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Noelle, Chad |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Noelle, Chad |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Ouderkirk, Austin |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Pole Vault |
Powell, Ethan |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Javelin |
Puskedra, Luke |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Puskedra, Luke |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Schaudt, Brian |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Triple Jump |
Schaudt, Brian |
M |
Oregon |
Men's Long Jump |
Stanford, Travis |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 800m Run |
Stanford, Travis |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Stinson, Parker |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Stinson, Parker |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Thomas, De'Anthony |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 200m Dash |
Thomas, De'Anthony |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Watson, Cole |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Watson, Cole |
M |
Oregon |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Bird , Justine |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's High Jump |
Botti, Audrey |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Carlyle, Laura |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Carlyle, Laura |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Gomez, Kinsey |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Hunt, Taylor |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 800m Run |
Jones, Erin |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Jones, Erin |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
LaValley, Emily |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 800m Run |
London , Lacey |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 800m Run |
Martinez, Sandra |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Nowlin, Taylor |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Oenning, Kristin |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's High Jump |
Pitman, Whitney |
F |
Oregon State |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Cooks, Brandin |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Cooks, Brandin |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Gwacham, Obum |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's Triple Jump |
Gwacham, Obum |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's High Jump |
Marable, Malcolm |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Parker, Keynan |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Parker, Keynan |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Wheaton, Markus |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 100m Dash |
Wheaton, Markus |
M |
Oregon State |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Amaro, Emilie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Amaro, Emilie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Anselmini, Mary Kate |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Anselmini, Mary Kate |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Bain, Brianna |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Javelin |
Billmeyer, Alli |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Billmeyer, Alli |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Carter, Kori |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Carter, Kori |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Carter, Kori |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Carter, Kori |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Cuffe, Aisling |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Dunn, Karynn |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Triple Jump |
Dunn, Karynn |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Long Jump |
Durkin, Claire |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Durkin, Claire |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Fedronic, Justine |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Fedronic, Justine |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 800m Run |
Foster, Julia |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Hammar, Rebecca |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Discus Throw |
Hammar, Rebecca |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Shot Put |
Hendricks, Shataya |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 100m Dash |
Hendricks, Shataya |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Hendricks, Shataya |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Hendricks, Shataya |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 200m Dash |
King, Arantxa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Triple Jump |
King, Arantxa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Long Jump |
King, Arantxa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Kroeger, Kathy |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Levingston, Carissa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 100m Dash |
Levingston, Carissa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Levingston, Carissa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Levingston, Carissa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 200m Dash |
McCardwell, Ellie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Pole Vault |
McCurdy, Sarah |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 800m Run |
Merback, Jordan |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Long Jump |
Merback, Jordan |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Triple Jump |
Nelms, Katie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Nelms, Katie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Nelms, Katie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 200m Dash |
O'Hare, Joy |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 800m Run |
O'Hare, Joy |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Patten, Elaine |
F |
Stanford |
Women's High Jump |
Pennings, Victoria |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Pennings, Victoria |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Schueler, Kellie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 400m Dash |
Schueler, Kellie |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Stefanidi, Katerina |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Pole Vault |
Stepter, Kala |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Stepter, Kala |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Stepter, Kala |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Tonn, Jessica |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Tonn, Jessica |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Treasure, Madeline |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Treasure, Madeline |
F |
Stanford |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Wisdom, Alyssa |
F |
Stanford |
Women's Shot Put |
Atchoo, Michael |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Bertolotti, Marco |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 800m Run |
Brooks, Darian |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Triple Jump |
Brooks, Darian |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Chase, Spencer |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 400m Dash |
Chase, Spencer |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Chase, Spencer |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 200m Dash |
Chase, Spencer |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Derrick, Chris |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Derrick, Chris |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Duvio, Dalton |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Pole Vault |
Dysick, Corey |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Pole Vault |
Gregg, Brendan |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Gregg, Brendan |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Havel, Kevin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Hepburn, Colin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Hepburn, Colin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Hepburn, Colin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 200m Dash |
Hepburn, Colin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 100m Dash |
Johnson, Benjamin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Johnson, Benjamin |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Jones, James |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Jones, James |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Triple Jump |
Jones, James |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Long Jump |
Jones, James |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Konigsberg, Aaron |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Javelin |
Lefebure, Luke |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 800m Run |
Lefebure, Luke |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Luthin, Timothy |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Mallon, Thomas |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Mallon, Thomas |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 800m Run |
Morton, Amaechi |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Morton, Amaechi |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Morton, Amaechi |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Morton, Amaechi |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Olson, Erik |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Patterson, Jamal |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Patterson, Jamal |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Rosa, James |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Rosa, Joseph |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Sharpe, Jules |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Triple Jump |
Sharpe, Jules |
M |
Stanford |
Men's High Jump |
Stallworth, Rollins |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Stallworth, Rollins |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 400m Dash |
Stutzman, Tyler |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Stutzman, Tyler |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Tabor, Geoffrey |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Shot Put |
Tabor, Geoffrey |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Discus Throw |
Unterreiner, Miles |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Unterreiner, Miles |
M |
Stanford |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Willis, Dartis |
M |
Stanford |
Men's High Jump |
Willis, Dartis |
M |
Stanford |
Men's Long Jump |
Anthony, Tori |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Pole Vault |
Anumba, Faith |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Triple Jump |
Anumba, Faith |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Long Jump |
Boyer, Zibby |
F |
UCLA |
Women's High Jump |
Buchanan, Brea |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 100m Dash |
Buchanan, Brea |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Butler, Rachel |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Courtnall, Ally |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Courtnall, Ally |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 400m Dash |
Goldring, Katja |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Goodrich, Liz |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Pole Vault |
Hunter, Breyonna |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 400m Dash |
Hunter, Breyonna |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Kado, Merissa |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Kolbo, Natasha |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Pole Vault |
Koressel, Allison |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Pole Vault |
LaMar, Tiffany |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 800m Run |
Low, Danielle |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 800m Run |
Olsen, Jaycee |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Discus Throw |
Pettway, Paisley |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 800m Run |
Price, Kylie |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 100m Dash |
Price, Kylie |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Long Jump |
Reginato, Courtney |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Pole Vault |
Reid, Katherine |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 400m Dash |
Reid, Katherine |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Salcido, Katherine |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Salcido, Katherine |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Long Jump |
Smith, Kelsey |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Souza, Tatum |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Javelin |
Souza, Tatum |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Long Jump |
Souza, Tatum |
F |
UCLA |
Women's High Jump |
Souza, Tatum |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Storm, Ida |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Thompson, Turquoise |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Thompson, Turquoise |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Toberty, Sarah |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Urabe, Michelle |
F |
UCLA |
Women's Pole Vault |
Walker, Alexis |
F |
UCLA |
Women's High Jump |
Walker, Alexis |
F |
UCLA |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Alston, Jamal |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 100m Dash |
Alston, Jamal |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Burd, Sean |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 400m Dash |
Burd, Sean |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Burd, Sean |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Cook, Scott |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Pole Vault |
Davies, Nigel |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Shot Put |
Dyce, Maxwell |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 200m Dash |
Dyce, Maxwell |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Eager, Derek |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Javelin |
Faldermeyer, Alec |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Fay, Dustin |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Frasier, R J |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Frasier, R J |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Giovannoni, Dominic |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Hobson, Taylor |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Long Jump |
Hobson, Taylor |
M |
UCLA |
Men's High Jump |
Knight, Dylan |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Kosecki, Matthew |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Discus Throw |
Lauderdale, Pete |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Lauderdale, Pete |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 400m Dash |
MacQuitty, Philip |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 1,500m Run |
McDonald, David |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
McDonald, David |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Morikawa, Kent |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Morikawa, Kent |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Nagengast, Tom |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Discus Throw |
Sakioka, Mark |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Pole Vault |
Simmons, Jonathan |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 800m Run |
Stucky, Dillon |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Triple Jump |
Thomas, David |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Pole Vault |
Valdes, Carlo |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Javelin |
Weber, Mark |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Shot Put |
White, Laijon |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 400m Dash |
White, Laijon |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
White, Laijon |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 200m Dash |
White, Laijon |
M |
UCLA |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Woepse, Michael |
M |
UCLA |
Men's Pole Vault |
Bailey, Candace |
F |
USC |
Women's Triple Jump |
Baumann, Tamara |
F |
USC |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Blackburn, Lauren |
F |
USC |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Boyd, Alitta |
F |
USC |
Women's Long Jump |
Boyd, Alitta |
F |
USC |
Women's Triple Jump |
Bruce, Charity |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Buckley, Shelby |
F |
USC |
Women's 800m Run |
Busa, Kristine |
F |
USC |
Women's Javelin |
Capellino, Erica |
F |
USC |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Chambers , Lauren |
F |
USC |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Collatz, Alexandra |
F |
USC |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Collatz, Alexandra |
F |
USC |
Women's Discus Throw |
Cox, Melia |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Cox, Melia |
F |
USC |
Women's Triple Jump |
Cox, Melia |
F |
USC |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Davis, Jessica |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Davis, Jessica |
F |
USC |
Women's 100m Dash |
Davis, Jessica |
F |
USC |
Women's 200m Dash |
Davis, Jessica |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Erdelyi, Zsofia |
F |
USC |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Erdelyi, Zsofia |
F |
USC |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Jones , Jennifer |
F |
USC |
Women's Long Jump |
Jones, Vanessa |
F |
USC |
Women's 400m Dash |
Jones, Vanessa |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Laarman, Loudia |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Laarman, Loudia |
F |
USC |
Women's 200m Dash |
Laarman, Loudia |
F |
USC |
Women's 100m Dash |
Laarman, Loudia |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Louis, Anniya |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Minderler, Marissa |
F |
USC |
Women's Javelin |
Minderler, Marissa |
F |
USC |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Minderler, Marissa |
F |
USC |
Women's Shot Put |
Muhammad, Dalilah |
F |
USC |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Muhammad, Dalilah |
F |
USC |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Muhammad, Dalilah |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) |
F |
USC |
Women's 400m Dash |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco) |
F |
USC |
Women's 200m Dash |
Niemeyer, Jade |
F |
USC |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Olonade, Oluwakemi |
F |
USC |
Women's Triple Jump |
Ozorai, Jenny |
F |
USC |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Ozorai, Jenny |
F |
USC |
Women's Discus Throw |
Payne, Aareon |
F |
USC |
Women's 100m Dash |
Payne, Aareon |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Payne, Aareon |
F |
USC |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Payne, Aareon |
F |
USC |
Women's 200m Dash |
Abram, Terence |
M |
USC |
Men's 100m Dash |
Abram, Terence |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Andrews, Myles |
M |
USC |
Men's 800m Run |
Brown, Aaron |
M |
USC |
Men's 200m Dash |
Brown, Aaron |
M |
USC |
Men's 100m Dash |
Brown, Aaron |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Burnett , Antonio |
M |
USC |
Men's Triple Jump |
DeYoung, Scott |
M |
USC |
Men's 400m Dash |
DeYoung, Scott |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Fajoyomi, Viktor |
M |
USC |
Men's Triple Jump |
Fajoyomi, Viktor |
M |
USC |
Men's Long Jump |
Fajoyomi, Viktor |
M |
USC |
Men's High Jump |
Leckie, James |
M |
USC |
Men's 800m Run |
Lee, Marqise |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Lee, Marqise |
M |
USC |
Men's Long Jump |
Mance, Josh |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Mance, Josh |
M |
USC |
Men's 400m Dash |
Markowitz, Abe |
M |
USC |
Men's Shot Put |
Morgan, DJ |
M |
USC |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Nellum, Bryshon |
M |
USC |
Men's 400m Dash |
Nellum, Bryshon |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Robey, Nickell |
M |
USC |
Men's Long Jump |
Ruiz, Tyler |
M |
USC |
Men's Triple Jump |
Ruiz, Tyler |
M |
USC |
Men's Long Jump |
Ruiz, Tyler |
M |
USC |
Men's High Jump |
Shaw, Blake |
M |
USC |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Stein, Eric |
M |
USC |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Stewart, Devonte |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Stewart, Devonte |
M |
USC |
Men's 200m Dash |
Stewart, Devonte |
M |
USC |
Men's 100m Dash |
Szabo, Daniel |
M |
USC |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Walker, Duane |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Walker, Duane |
M |
USC |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Williams, Allen |
M |
USC |
Men's Triple Jump |
Williams, Allen |
M |
USC |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Wyatt, Reggie |
M |
USC |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Wyatt, Reggie |
M |
USC |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Aiello, Candus |
F |
Utah |
Women's Shot Put |
Aiello, Candus |
F |
Utah |
Women's Discus Throw |
Chavez, Andrea |
F |
Utah |
Women's 800m Run |
Eisenbeiss, Ali |
F |
Utah |
Women's 800m Run |
Eisenbeiss, Ali |
F |
Utah |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Fain, AuraLea |
F |
Utah |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Griffin, Rosalie |
F |
Utah |
Women's 800m Run |
Howerton-Davis, Destanae |
F |
Utah |
Women's Discus Throw |
Howerton-Davis, Destanae |
F |
Utah |
Women's Shot Put |
Hurst, Susannah |
F |
Utah |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Johnson, Alyssa |
F |
Utah |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Johnson, Alyssa |
F |
Utah |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Jolley, Stephanie |
F |
Utah |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Jolley, Stephanie |
F |
Utah |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Kaplar, Angela |
F |
Utah |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
LeRoy, Brianna |
F |
Utah |
Women's Javelin |
LeRoy, Brianna |
F |
Utah |
Women's Long Jump |
LeRoy, Brianna |
F |
Utah |
Women's High Jump |
McKay, Lauryn |
F |
Utah |
Women's 400m Dash |
McKay, Lauryn |
F |
Utah |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
McVicar, Elise |
F |
Utah |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Mergaert, Amanda |
F |
Utah |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Nulph, Alanna |
F |
Utah |
Women's Discus Throw |
Nulph, Alanna |
F |
Utah |
Women's Shot Put |
Rudder, Nikkie |
F |
Utah |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Rudder, Nikkie |
F |
Utah |
Women's Shot Put |
Stahl, Anneli |
F |
Utah |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Urmston, Kaitlin |
F |
Utah |
Women's Javelin |
Atchley, Skye |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Atchley, Skye |
F |
Washington |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Babcock, Christine |
F |
Washington |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Bryant, Elisa |
F |
Washington |
Women's Hammer Throw |
Bryant, Elisa |
F |
Washington |
Women's Discus Throw |
Carlson, Jordan |
F |
Washington |
Women's 400m Dash |
Carlson, Jordan |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Carlson, Jordan |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Carter, Mackenzie |
F |
Washington |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Curtis, Chloe |
F |
Washington |
Women's 800m Run |
Fero, Michelle |
F |
Washington |
Women's 400m Dash |
Fero, Michelle |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Flood, Katie |
F |
Washington |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Flood, Katie |
F |
Washington |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Goethals, Megan |
F |
Washington |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Greene, Bianca |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Greene, Bianca |
F |
Washington |
Women's 200m Dash |
Jacobson, Haley |
F |
Washington |
Women's 100m Dash |
Jacobson, Haley |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Lakes, Shaniae |
F |
Washington |
Women's Triple Jump |
McNamee, Kelly |
F |
Washington |
Women's High Jump |
Merritt, Phoebe |
F |
Washington |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Miller, Liberty |
F |
Washington |
Women's 10,000m Run |
Miller, Liberty |
F |
Washington |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Miller, Logan |
F |
Washington |
Women's Pole Vault |
Mires, Baylee |
F |
Washington |
Women's 800m Run |
Nichols, Taylor |
F |
Washington |
Women's Triple Jump |
Orr, Chelsea |
F |
Washington |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Orr, Chelsea |
F |
Washington |
Women's 1,500m Run |
Peterson, Amanda |
F |
Washington |
Women's Javelin |
Pighin, Brooke |
F |
Washington |
Women's Javelin |
Reynolds, Georgia |
F |
Washington |
Women's Pole Vault |
Schireman, Sarah |
F |
Washington |
Women's Long Jump |
Schireman, Sarah |
F |
Washington |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Seekins, Jordin |
F |
Washington |
Women's Javelin |
Soules, Caroline |
F |
Washington |
Women's High Jump |
Stueckle, Kayla |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Stueckle, Kayla |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Stueckle, Kayla |
F |
Washington |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Williams, Shelby |
F |
Washington |
Women's Discus Throw |
Williams, Shelby |
F |
Washington |
Women's Shot Put |
Woodruff, Gianna |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Woodruff, Gianna |
F |
Washington |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Woodruff, Gianna |
F |
Washington |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
Alaka, James |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Alaka, James |
M |
Washington |
Men's 200m Dash |
Alaka, James |
M |
Washington |
Men's 100m Dash |
Alaka, James |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Anthony, Matt |
M |
Washington |
Men's 100m Dash |
Anthony, Matt |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Bardwell, Julian |
M |
Washington |
Men's Triple Jump |
Bardwell, Julian |
M |
Washington |
Men's Long Jump |
Beattie, Aaron |
M |
Washington |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Blume, Kyle |
M |
Washington |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Brookman, James |
M |
Washington |
Men's Javelin |
Bywater, Joey |
M |
Washington |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Bywater, Joey |
M |
Washington |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Clauson, Curtis |
M |
Washington |
Men's Javelin |
Covington, Kasen |
M |
Washington |
Men's Long Jump |
Covington, Kasen |
M |
Washington |
Men's Triple Jump |
Fegles, Robby |
M |
Washington |
Men's Pole Vault |
Hale, Quinn |
M |
Washington |
Men's Javelin |
Hamilton, Ryan |
M |
Washington |
Men's 100m Dash |
Hamilton, Ryan |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Hamilton, Ryan |
M |
Washington |
Men's 200m Dash |
Juilfs, JJ |
M |
Washington |
Men's Pole Vault |
King, Tyler |
M |
Washington |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Larned, Conner |
M |
Washington |
Men's Discus Throw |
Maricich, AJ |
M |
Washington |
Men's High Jump |
McNeal, Maurice |
M |
Washington |
Men's 400m Dash |
McNeal, Maurice |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
McNeal, Maurice |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Miller, Michael |
M |
Washington |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Miller, Michael |
M |
Washington |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Moore, Shayne |
M |
Washington |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Rucker, Sam |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Rucker, Sam |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Rucker, Sam |
M |
Washington |
Men's 400m Dash |
Shelton, Danny |
M |
Washington |
Men's Shot Put |
Simon, Meron |
M |
Washington |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Soberanis, Ryan |
M |
Washington |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Taylor, Angus |
M |
Washington |
Men's Hammer Throw |
Taylor, Angus |
M |
Washington |
Men's Discus Throw |
Timpe, Miles |
M |
Washington |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Timpe, Miles |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Whitley, Bradley |
M |
Washington |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Whitley, Bradley |
M |
Washington |
Men's 800m Run |
Williams, Charlie |
M |
Washington |
Men's 800m Run |
Zimmerman, Joe |
M |
Washington |
Men's Javelin |
Adamko, Anna |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Javelin |
Austin, Caroline |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Barnett, Mary |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Shot Put |
Bueno, Kelsey |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Pole Vault |
Clem, Morgan |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Farrar, Emily |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Fermin, Shawna |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Fermin, Shawna |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Fermin, Shawna |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 400m Dash |
Fleischer, Katie |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 1,500m Run |
James, Chanel |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 200m Dash |
James, Chanel |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 100m Dash |
James, Chanel |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Discus Throw |
Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Shot Put |
Johnson, Lauran |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Triple Jump |
Johnson, Lauran |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's High Jump |
Kirkwood, Christine |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Javelin |
Logan, Shaquana |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
Logan, Shaquana |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Logan, Shaquana |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Logan, Shaquana |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
McFarland, Candii |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
McFarland, Candii |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 400m Hurdles |
McFarland, Candii |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 100m Hurdles |
McFarland, Candii |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Onosko, Jaclyn |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Javelin |
Rice, Christine |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's High Jump |
Roberts, Ruby |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 5,000m Run |
Roberts, Ruby |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Robinson, Cindy |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay |
Robinson, Cindy |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 200m Dash |
Robinson, Cindy |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 100m Dash |
Simmons, Courtney |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Javelin |
Ward, Celena |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Javelin |
Warren, Kayla |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's Triple Jump |
Watley, Briauna |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay |
Watley, Briauna |
F |
Washington St. |
Women's 400m Dash |
Abbott, Joe |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 800m Run |
Abbott, Joe |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Baertlein, Jake |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Pole Vault |
Bartlett, Joe |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Discus Throw |
Bartlett, Joe |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Shot Put |
Blanshan, Brett |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Blanshan, Brett |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 200m Dash |
Blanshan, Brett |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 100m Dash |
Bolligar, Michael |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Long Jump |
Bolligar, Michael |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's High Jump |
Brenteson, John |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Pole Vault |
Dawson, Brandon |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 400m Dash |
Dawson, Brandon |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Dawson, Brandon |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Ferenchak, Sam |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Javelin |
George, Lee |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Gonzales, Andrew |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Gonzales, Andrew |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Harris, Sean |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Henry, Oliver |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Discus Throw |
Hickerson, David |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase |
Hopkins, J |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Hopkins, J |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Hopkins, Ramsey |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Hornsby, Greg |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 100m Dash |
Hornsby, Greg |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Johnson, Rashaun |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay |
Johnson, Rashaun |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Kimpel, Andrew |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 10,000m Run |
Kimpel, Andrew |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Lafler, Jono |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 5,000m Run |
Scott-Ellis, Stephan |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Triple Jump |
Scott-Ellis, Stephan |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's Long Jump |
Sealby, Jacob |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay |
Sealby, Jacob |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 400m Dash |
Shelby, Robert |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
Sims, Josiah |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Swartz, Shawn |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's High Jump |
Vukicevic, Jovan |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's High Jump |
Wakefield, Todd |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 1,500m Run |
Walden, Aric |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 110m Hurdles |
Wells, Dana |
M |
Washington St. |
Men's 400m Hurdles |
|