History for 2015 Sep 25th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Boston College Coast-to-Coast Battle In Beantown 2015 Results - Coast-to-Coast Battle In Beantown
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Race Wire Men's Varsity 8K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 251 JUSTYN KNIGHT Syracuse 23:51.0 4:48/M SO
2 2 212 MATT MCCLINTOCK Purdue 23:53.0 4:48/M SR
3 3 247 MARTIN HEHIR Syracuse 23:55.0 4:49/M SR
4 4 242 COLIN BENNIE Syracuse 23:55.0 4:49/M SO
5 5 93 BEN RAINERO Cornell 24:04.0 4:50/M SR
6 6 116 JACK GOODWIN Florida State 24:10.0 4:52/M SR
7 7 250 JOEL HUBBARD Syracuse 24:11.0 4:52/M JR
8 8 107 CURTIS KING Dartmouth 24:12.0 4:52/M SR
9 9 215 TATE SCHIENBEIN Purdue 24:14.0 4:52/M SR
10 10 253 DAN LENNON Syracuse 24:17.0 4:53/M SR
11 11 91 CONNOR HERR Cornell 24:17.0 4:53/M SR
12 12 109 BRIAN MASTERSON Dartmouth 24:18.0 4:53/M SR
13 13 141 STEVEN SPEVACEK Georgia 24:19.0 4:53/M SR
14 14 101 PETER GEITHNER Dartmouth 24:22.0 4:54/M SR
15 15 98 JOEY CHAPIN Dartmouth 24:25.0 4:55/M JR
16 16 245 PHILO GERMANO Syracuse 24:26.0 4:55/M SO
17 17 258 SHAWN WILSON Syracuse 24:26.0 4:55/M SO
18 18 95 NATHANIEL ADAMS Dartmouth 24:28.0 4:55/M JR
19 19 211 CALEB KERR Purdue 24:28.0 4:55/M SR
20 20 86 DOMINIC DELUCA Cornell 24:29.0 4:55/M SO
21 21 153 BRANDON PRICE Harvard 24:29.0 4:55/M JR
22 22 111 DANIEL SALAS Dartmouth 24:30.0 4:56/M JR
23 23 51 KEVIN THOMAS Boston U. 24:31.0 4:56/M SR
24 24 207 MATTHEW GRIDER Purdue 24:33.0 4:56/M FR
25 25 140 ZACK SIMS Georgia 24:34.0 4:56/M SR
26 26 88 BRIAN EIMSTAD Cornell 24:34.0 4:56/M SR
27 27 155 TOM PURNELL Harvard 24:35.0 4:57/M SR
28 28 206 JEREMY CRAVEN Purdue 24:36.0 4:57/M SO
29 29 283 PAUL HOGAN UMass Lowell 24:37.0 4:57/M SO
30 30 58 MATT MAHONEY Brown 24:37.0 4:57/M SO
31 31 87 JOSH DYRLAND Cornell 24:37.0 4:57/M SO
32 32 102 PATRICK GREGORY Dartmouth 24:40.0 4:58/M SO
33 33 136 BRYAN KAMAU Georgia 24:41.0 4:58/M SO
34 34 119 STANLEY LINTON Florida State 24:42.0 4:58/M JR
35 (> 7) 244 MICKEY BURKE Syracuse 24:43.0 4:58/M FR
36 35 124 JONATHAN ANNELLI Fordham 24:43.0 4:58/M SR
37 36 79 MIKE O'DONNELL Connecticut 24:46.0 4:59/M SO
38 37 276 ROBERT ALLEN UMass Lowell 24:46.0 4:59/M SR
39 38 146 AUSTIN GILBERT Harvard 24:47.0 4:59/M FR
40 39 197 NEPHAT MARITIM Northeastern 24:49.0 4:59/M SR
41 (> 7) 103 JULIAN HENINGER Dartmouth 24:49.0 4:59/M JR
42 40 137 MORGAN MALANOSKI Georgia 24:50.0 5:00/M JR
43 41 121 GRANT NYKAZA Florida State 24:51.0 5:00/M JR
44 (> 7) 257 JURIS SILENIEKS Syracuse 24:51.0 5:00/M SR
45 42 149 BEN HUFFMAN Harvard 24:51.0 5:00/M SO
46 43 134 ERIC GRAF Georgia 24:52.0 5:00/M JR
47 44 143 CHRIS ALLEN Harvard 24:53.0 5:00/M SR
48 45 144 LOUIS COLSON Harvard 24:54.0 5:00/M SO
49 46 213 ALEX MILNER Purdue 24:56.0 5:01/M JR
50 47 264 BENJAMIN GROLEAU UMass Amherst 24:58.0 5:01/M SR
51 48 164 JESSE ORACH Maine 25:00.0 5:02/M JR
52 49 142 SID VAUGHN Georgia 25:00.0 5:02/M JR
53 50 52 RYAN ANDERSON Brown 25:01.0 5:02/M SO
54 51 117 MICHAEL HALL Florida State 25:01.0 5:02/M SO
55 52 49 ALEXANDER SEAL Boston U. 25:02.0 5:02/M FR
56 53 208 JACOB HANAWALT Purdue 25:02.0 5:02/M FR
57 54 118 BRYCE KELLEY Florida State 25:03.0 5:02/M SO
58 (> 7) 104 MATT HERZIG Dartmouth 25:05.0 5:03/M JR
59 55 61 ELI MOSKOWITZ Brown 25:05.0 5:03/M FR
60 56 47 ALEC OLSON Boston U. 25:05.0 5:03/M SR
61 57 203 CHRISTIAN STAFFORD Northeastern 25:07.0 5:03/M SO
62 (> 7) 249 KEVYN HOYOS Syracuse 25:07.0 5:03/M JR
63 58 281 ZACHARY GANSHIRT UMass Lowell 25:09.0 5:03/M SR
64 59 128 QUINCY O'CONNOR Fordham 25:09.0 5:03/M SR
65 60 92 TYLER KAWALEC Cornell 25:10.0 5:04/M SR
66 61 21 KYLE GRONOSTAJ Albany 25:10.0 5:04/M SO
67 62 115 ANDREW COSCORAN Florida State 25:12.0 5:04/M FR
68 63 138 STEPHEN MARTINEZ Georgia 25:12.0 5:04/M FR
69 64 90 JAMES GOWANS Cornell 25:13.0 5:04/M JR
70 (> 7) 85 SAMUEL CHAUVIN Cornell 25:15.0 5:05/M SO
71 65 44 PAUL GENNARO Boston U. 25:16.0 5:05/M JR
72 66 29 MATTHEW BEARDEN Army West Point 25:19.0 5:05/M JR
73 67 130 THOMAS SLATTERY Fordham 25:20.0 5:06/M SO
74 68 53 STEPHEN BOURGUET Brown 25:21.0 5:06/M JR
75 69 131 MICHAEL TURI Fordham 25:21.0 5:06/M SR
76 70 271 PAOLO TAVARES UMass Amherst 25:22.0 5:06/M JR
77 71 233 MITCHELL KUN Stony Brook 25:22.0 5:06/M SR
78 72 127 NIKOLAS O'BRIEN Fordham 25:23.0 5:06/M SO
79 (> 7) 139 DANIEL NAVARRO Georgia 25:23.0 5:06/M SO
80 (> 7) 216 SETH WILLIAMS Purdue 25:24.0 5:06/M FR
81 73 35 JACOB FONG Army West Point 25:24.0 5:06/M JR
82 74 156 TYLER SPEAR Harvard 25:24.0 5:06/M SO
83 (> 7) 106 MILES IRISH Dartmouth 25:25.0 5:07/M SO
84 75 202 DAN ROMANO Northeastern 25:25.0 5:07/M FR
85 (> 7) 135 JIMMY HICKS Georgia 25:25.0 5:07/M JR
86 76 5 BRIAN MCDAVITT Boston College 25:25.0 5:07/M JR
87 77 270 DANIEL SHELDON UMass Amherst 25:28.0 5:07/M SR
88 (> 7) 151 GABE MONTAGUE Harvard 25:30.0 5:08/M SO
89 78 240 MICHAEL WATTS Stony Brook 25:32.0 5:08/M SO
90 79 161 LEVI FRYE Maine 25:34.0 5:08/M JR
91 80 179 BRENDAN MCCARTHY New Hampshire 25:35.0 5:09/M SR
92 81 173 SAMUEL GAGNON New Hampshire 25:35.0 5:09/M SR
93 82 201 MICHAEL POTTER Northeastern 25:36.0 5:09/M FR
94 83 122 ZAK SEDDON Florida State 25:37.0 5:09/M SR
95 84 229 DANIEL CONNELLY Stony Brook 25:38.0 5:09/M SO
96 85 60 FRANCO MARTINS Brown 25:38.0 5:09/M FR
97 86 84 EDWARD WILSON Connecticut 25:38.0 5:09/M SR
98 87 278 PADRAIC DONOVAN UMass Lowell 25:38.0 5:09/M SR
99 88 31 ZACH BREHM Army West Point 25:39.0 5:09/M FR
100 89 260 SAMUEL CONWAY UMass Amherst 25:40.0 5:10/M SO
101 90 2 TYLER HANSON Boston College 25:40.0 5:10/M JR
102 91 238 RYAN TANCIN Stony Brook 25:40.0 5:10/M SR
103 92 66 BEN SUTHERLAND Brown 25:41.0 5:10/M SO
104 93 275 JOHN ABRAHAM UMass Lowell 25:42.0 5:10/M SO
105 (> 7) 210 ETHAN HOEFT Purdue 25:43.0 5:10/M FR
106 94 83 PARKER TIMMERMAN Connecticut 25:44.0 5:10/M SO
107 (> 7) 89 TYLER FISHER Cornell 25:45.0 5:11/M FR
108 95 199 TUCKER MCNINCH Northeastern 25:46.0 5:11/M FR
109 96 3 JOHNNY KEMPS Boston College 25:46.0 5:11/M FR
110 97 54 ANDREW COGGINS Brown 25:47.0 5:11/M SO
111 98 74 AIDAN FIOL Connecticut 25:48.0 5:11/M SO
112 99 28 WILLIAM BAILEY Army West Point 25:49.0 5:11/M JR
113 100 40 JOHN VALERI Army West Point 25:51.0 5:12/M SO
114 (> 7) 133 MICHAEL GIULIANO Georgia 25:51.0 5:12/M SR
115 (> 7) 62 LUKE MUZIKOWSKI Brown 25:53.0 5:12/M JR
116 101 269 JAY MCMAHON UMass Amherst 25:53.0 5:12/M SO
117 102 46 ETHAN HOMAN Boston U. 25:54.0 5:12/M JR
118 (> 7) 68 ALAN YOHO Brown 25:54.0 5:12/M SO
119 103 6 GABRIEL MCLARNAN Boston College 25:55.0 5:13/M SO
120 104 168 AARON WILLINGHAM Maine 25:55.0 5:13/M FR
121 105 172 MITCHELL DUTTON New Hampshire 25:56.0 5:13/M JR
122 106 14 KEVIN SULLIVAN Boston College 25:56.0 5:13/M JR
123 107 9 DANIEL MOVERMAN Boston College 25:58.0 5:13/M SO
124 108 72 KYLE BRACKMAN Connecticut 26:00.0 5:14/M FR
125 109 294 DHAHRAN VELASQUEZ UMass Lowell 26:02.0 5:14/M SO
126 110 30 ANDREW BECK Army West Point 26:03.0 5:14/M SR
127 111 227 JOSEPH ACITO Stony Brook 26:03.0 5:14/M SO
128 112 34 ALEXANDER DUFFY Army West Point 26:04.0 5:14/M SR
129 113 262 MICHAEL FAMIGLIETTE UMass Amherst 26:04.0 5:14/M FR
130 (> 7) 157 KIERAN TUNTIVATE Harvard 26:05.0 5:15/M FR
131 114 282 MARK HEGARTY UMass Lowell 26:09.0 5:15/M JR
132 (> 7) 38 MIKEY SINGER Army West Point 26:10.0 5:16/M FR
133 115 1 NICHOLAS DENARI Boston College 26:10.0 5:16/M JR
134 116 204 BENJAMIN TRAPANI Northeastern 26:11.0 5:16/M SO
135 117 70 PATRICK BEGLEY Connecticut 26:15.0 5:17/M SO
136 118 239 KEVIN VINOLAS Stony Brook 26:15.0 5:17/M FR
137 119 78 WYATT MILLION Connecticut 26:15.0 5:17/M JR
138 120 200 DAN PAIVA Northeastern 26:16.0 5:17/M FR
139 121 129 ADAM SCHWENZFEIER Fordham 26:20.0 5:18/M JR
140 (> 7) 279 CONNOR DOYLE UMass Lowell 26:20.0 5:18/M JR
141 (> 7) 7 JACK MORRIS Boston College 26:20.0 5:18/M FR
142 (> 7) 196 CRAIG HAMMOND Northeastern 26:21.0 5:18/M JR
143 (> 7) 4 SAWYER MAHER Boston College 26:22.0 5:18/M FR
144 122 219 ALEC FONT Rhode Island 26:23.0 5:18/M SO
145 (> 7) 280 JOSH FONTAINE UMass Lowell 26:23.0 5:18/M FR
146 123 125 JAKE DUCKWORTH Fordham 26:24.0 5:19/M JR
147 124 171 RYAN CHIESA New Hampshire 26:25.0 5:19/M JR
148 125 167 JUSTIN TRACY Maine 26:26.0 5:19/M JR
149 (> 7) 39 RYAN SMATHERS Army West Point 26:28.0 5:19/M SO
150 126 166 DERREK SCHULTZ Maine 26:30.0 5:20/M SR
151 (> 7) 71 NICHOLAS BERTOLINE Connecticut 26:31.0 5:20/M SR
152 (> 7) 152 SAMUEL OH Harvard 26:31.0 5:20/M FR
153 (> 7) 8 RICHARD MOSCHELLA Boston College 26:31.0 5:20/M SR
154 127 261 BLAKE CROTEAU UMass Amherst 26:35.0 5:21/M JR
155 128 50 SYIAN SRIKUMAR Boston U. 26:36.0 5:21/M SR
156 129 18 ZACHARY COOK Albany 26:38.0 5:21/M SR
157 130 217 ZACH CAMPO Rhode Island 26:38.0 5:21/M JR
158 131 162 JACOB JOHNS Maine 26:40.0 5:22/M JR
159 (> 7) 192 DANIEL CONDON Northeastern 26:40.0 5:22/M SO
160 (> 7) 205 BEN ANDERSON Purdue 26:42.0 5:22/M FR
161 132 17 CALVIN BUTLAK Albany 26:42.0 5:22/M FR
162 133 187 CODY SYMONDS New Hampshire 26:44.0 5:23/M FR
163 (> 7) 273 COREY THOMAS UMass Amherst 26:47.0 5:23/M JR
164 134 182 DREW PIAZZA New Hampshire 26:50.0 5:24/M SO
165 135 22 JORDAN JOHNSON Albany 26:50.0 5:24/M SO
166 136 237 DARIAN SOROURI Stony Brook 26:54.0 5:25/M FR
167 (> 7) 268 MORGAN MARLOW UMass Amherst 26:58.0 5:25/M SR
168 137 181 NEIL MISTRETTA New Hampshire 26:58.0 5:25/M SO
169 (> 7) 193 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM Northeastern 26:59.0 5:26/M JR
170 (> 7) 32 NICKOLAS CAUSEY Army West Point 26:59.0 5:26/M SO
171 138 24 KEITH MACHABEE Albany 27:00.0 5:26/M SO
172 139 19 RYAN FOX Albany 27:00.0 5:26/M FR
173 140 42 TOM CUNNINGHAM Boston U. 27:03.0 5:26/M JR
174 141 223 ALEXANDER MCGRAINER Rhode Island 27:04.0 5:27/M SO
175 142 222 JACOB MAGIERA Rhode Island 27:06.0 5:27/M JR
176 (> 7) 43 DANIEL ERICKSON Boston U. 27:09.0 5:28/M FR
177 143 25 LIAM MALLON Albany 27:09.0 5:28/M FR
178 (> 7) 290 TIMOTHY POITRAS UMass Lowell 27:10.0 5:28/M SO
179 (> 7) 48 ZACHARY PRESCOTT Boston U. 27:16.0 5:29/M FR
180 (> 7) 189 JOSEPH VERRO New Hampshire 27:18.0 5:29/M SO
181 144 224 KEVIN SEAVER Rhode Island 27:23.0 5:30/M SO
182 (> 7) 23 HAROLD LAMOUR Albany 27:24.0 5:31/M SR
183 145 163 LOGAN MOSES Maine 27:25.0 5:31/M JR
184 (> 7) 126 RYAN MCGANN Fordham 27:42.0 5:34/M JR
185 146 226 ADAM THIES Rhode Island 27:45.0 5:35/M JR
186 147 220 THOMAS FOWNES Rhode Island 27:52.0 5:36/M SR
187 (> 7) 225 TIM SLACK Rhode Island 28:03.0 5:38/M FR
188 (> 7) 20 MATTHEW GLADYSZ Albany 28:04.0 5:39/M FR
189 (> 7) 218 NICK CELICO Rhode Island 28:15.0 5:41/M FR
Men Open 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 255 ADAM PALAMAR Syracuse 15:10.0 4:52/M JR
2 (< 5) 67 NED WILLIG Brown 15:13.0 4:53/M SR
3 2 248 TJ HORNBERGER Syracuse 15:15.0 4:54/M FR
4 3 110 MARCO POMPILJ Dartmouth 15:18.0 4:55/M FR
5 4 96 ANTHONY ANZVINO Dartmouth 15:30.0 4:59/M SR
6 5 100 KYLE DOTTERER Dartmouth 15:33.0 5:00/M SO
7 (< 5) 209 BRYAN HESTER Purdue 15:36.0 5:01/M SO
8 6 75 PJ GARMON Connecticut 15:39.0 5:02/M FR
9 7 256 NICK RYAN Syracuse 15:44.0 5:03/M SO
10 8 108 ALEXANDER KUSHEN Dartmouth 15:45.0 5:04/M FR
11 9 113 WILL SHAFER Dartmouth 15:46.0 5:04/M SO
12 10 73 ALVARO CHAVEZ Connecticut 15:48.0 5:05/M SR
13 11 12 JACK SEXTON Boston College 15:48.0 5:05/M FR
14 12 16 JAMES ZINGARINI Boston College 15:49.0 5:05/M JR
15 13 114 BENJAMIN SZUHAJ Dartmouth 15:50.0 5:05/M FR
16 (< 5) 150 NICK LINDER Harvard 15:51.0 5:05/M FR
17 (< 5) 37 GARRETT PLANT Army West Point 15:53.0 5:06/M FR
18 14 112 MICHAEL SCHLICHTING Dartmouth 15:56.0 5:07/M SO
19 15 243 ANDREW BENNISON Syracuse 15:56.0 5:07/M SR
20 (< 5) 194 MICHAEL DUGGAN Northeastern 15:58.0 5:08/M FR
21 16 293 CHRIS SKELLY UMass Lowell 15:59.0 5:08/M FR
22 17 69 KYLE BARBER Connecticut 15:59.0 5:08/M FR
23 18 82 MATT RUSSO Connecticut 16:00.0 5:08/M FR
24 (> 7) 97 DOMINIC CARRESE Dartmouth 16:00.0 5:08/M FR
25 (< 5) 154 COLLIN PRICE Harvard 16:00.0 5:08/M FR
26 19 10 BEN OSIPOW Boston College 16:00.0 5:08/M FR
27 (< 5) 214 BEN MOHRDIECK Purdue 16:01.0 5:09/M FR
28 20 175 BRETT HOERNER New Hampshire 16:06.0 5:10/M FR
29 (< 5) 148 ROBERT HOPE Harvard 16:06.0 5:10/M FR
30 21 13 MICHAEL STEPHENS Boston College 16:08.0 5:11/M JR
31 22 289 ADAM PETTI UMass Lowell 16:09.0 5:11/M FR
32 (< 5) 158 NATHAN WILLIAMS Harvard 16:11.0 5:12/M FR
33 23 246 ROBERT HALL Syracuse 16:14.0 5:13/M JR
34 (< 5) 228 JOSEPH CLARK Stony Brook 16:16.0 5:14/M JR
35 (< 5) 259 JOHN BURNS UMass Amherst 16:16.0 5:14/M JR
36 24 292 DANIEL SCHMITH UMass Lowell 16:17.0 5:14/M FR
37 25 11 EMMETT SCULLY Boston College 16:19.0 5:14/M SO
38 (> 7) 105 REED HORTON Dartmouth 16:19.0 5:14/M FR
39 (< 5) 235 BENJAMIN MCDERMOTT Stony Brook 16:21.0 5:15/M FR
40 (< 5) 267 BRYAN HOWARD UMass Amherst 16:21.0 5:15/M FR
41 26 286 CODY KINGMAN UMass Lowell 16:21.0 5:15/M FR
42 (< 5) 198 SCOTT MCCLUSKEY Northeastern 16:23.0 5:16/M FR
43 27 80 NICK O'LEARY Connecticut 16:25.0 5:16/M SR
44 (< 5) 241 THOMAS WIMMERS Stony Brook 16:29.0 5:18/M SO
45 28 81 KEVIN ROGOVICH Connecticut 16:33.0 5:19/M SO
46 (< 5) 263 ZACHARY FRAHLICH UMass Amherst 16:36.0 5:20/M FR
47 (< 5) 274 ERIC WATERMAN UMass Amherst 16:41.0 5:22/M FR
48 29 177 JACOB KITTREDGE New Hampshire 16:51.0 5:25/M JR
49 30 190 DEAN YOST New Hampshire 16:53.0 5:25/M FR
50 31 291 KEVIN POWERS UMass Lowell 16:56.0 5:26/M JR
51 32 176 ALEX KARAM New Hampshire 17:01.0 5:28/M SO
52 33 185 SEASMUS SARGEANT New Hampshire 17:05.0 5:29/M SO
53 34 285 MICHAEL KALENOSKI UMass Lowell 17:11.0 5:31/M SO
54 (> 7) 99 EVEREST CRAWFORD Dartmouth 17:25.0 5:36/M FR
55 35 170 JAMES BUSI New Hampshire 17:28.0 5:37/M FR
56 (< 5) 27 AUSTIN SPERL Albany 17:39.0 5:40/M FR
57 36 186 TYLER SMITH New Hampshire 17:43.0 5:41/M FR
58 37 277 MATTHEW ARSENAULT UMass Lowell 17:55.0 5:45/M SO
59 (> 7) 180 CONOR MILLS New Hampshire 18:03.0 5:48/M FR
60 (> 7) 184 DOUGLAS ROSE New Hampshire 18:10.0 5:50/M FR
Team Summary Report - Men Men's Varsity 8K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Syracuse 25 1 3 4 7 10 16 17
Top 5 Times: 2:00:08.0
2 Dartmouth 67 8 12 14 15 18 22 32
Top 5 Times: 2:01:43.0
3 Purdue 82 2 9 19 24 28 46 53
Top 5 Times: 2:01:42.0
4 Cornell 93 5 11 20 26 31 60 64
Top 5 Times: 2:02:00.0
5 Georgia 154 13 25 33 40 43 49 63
Top 5 Times: 2:03:13.0
6 Harvard 172 21 27 38 42 44 45 74
Top 5 Times: 2:03:34.0
7 Florida State 186 6 34 41 51 54 62 83
Top 5 Times: 2:03:45.0
8 Brown 288 30 50 55 68 85 92 97
Top 5 Times: 2:05:39.0
9 Boston U. 298 23 52 56 65 102 128 140
Top 5 Times: 2:05:45.0
10 Fordham 302 35 59 67 69 72 121 123
Top 5 Times: 2:05:53.0
11 UMass Lowell 304 29 37 58 87 93 109 114
Top 5 Times: 2:05:50.0
12 Northeastern 348 39 57 75 82 95 116 120
Top 5 Times: 2:06:40.0
13 UMass Amherst 384 47 70 77 89 101 113 127
Top 5 Times: 2:07:18.0
14 Connecticut 422 36 86 94 98 108 117 119
Top 5 Times: 2:07:54.0
15 Army West Point 426 66 73 88 99 100 110 112
Top 5 Times: 2:07:59.0
16 Stony Brook 435 71 78 84 91 111 118 136
Top 5 Times: 2:08:13.0
17 Boston College 471 76 90 96 103 106 107 115
Top 5 Times: 2:08:40.0
18 Maine 482 48 79 104 125 126 131 145
Top 5 Times: 2:09:23.0
19 New Hampshire 523 80 81 105 124 133 134 137
Top 5 Times: 2:10:14.0
20 Albany 595 61 129 132 135 138 139 143
Top 5 Times: 2:12:19.0
21 Rhode Island 679 122 130 141 142 144 146 147
Top 5 Times: 2:14:32.0
Team Summary Report - Men Open 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Dartmouth 29 3 4 5 8 9 13 14
Top 5 Times: 1:17:50.0
2 Syracuse 48 1 2 7 15 23
Top 5 Times: 1:18:19.0
3 Connecticut 78 6 10 17 18 27 28
Top 5 Times: 1:19:49.0
4 Boston College 88 11 12 19 21 25
Top 5 Times: 1:20:02.0
5 UMass Lowell 119 16 22 24 26 31 34 37
Top 5 Times: 1:21:40.0
6 New Hampshire 144 20 29 30 32 33 35 36
Top 5 Times: 1:23:54.0
Women Women's Varsity 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 561 CHRISTINA MELIAN Stony Brook 16:50.0 5:24/M JR
2 2 569 MARGO MALONE Syracuse 16:51.0 5:25/M SR
3 3 537 CATARINA ROCHA Providence 16:54.0 5:26/M JR
4 4 528 SARAH COLLINS Providence 16:56.0 5:26/M JR
5 5 475 COURTNEY SMITH Harvard 16:59.0 5:27/M SO
6 6 407 DANA GIORDANO Dartmouth 17:11.0 5:31/M SR
7 7 535 LAUREN MULLINS Providence 17:12.0 5:32/M JR
8 8 444 SAMANTHA NADEL Georgetown 17:12.0 5:32/M SR
9 9 427 GEORGIA PEEL Florida State 17:16.0 5:33/M SR
10 10 377 NATALIE SCHUDROWITZ Brown 17:16.0 5:33/M SO
11 11 421 BRIDGET BLAKE Florida State 17:18.0 5:33/M SO
12 12 531 BRIANNA ILARDA Providence 17:20.0 5:34/M SO
13 13 567 SYDNEY LEIHER Syracuse 17:24.0 5:35/M JR
14 14 423 CARMELA CARDAMA BAEZ Florida State 17:24.0 5:35/M FR
15 15 312 LAURA HOTTENROTT Boston College 17:24.0 5:36/M SR
16 16 533 KATIE LEMBO Providence 17:25.0 5:36/M SO
17 17 512 LAURA ROSE DONEGAN New Hampshire 17:28.0 5:37/M SR
18 18 545 HOPE SCHMELZLE Purdue 17:28.0 5:37/M JR
19 19 471 PAIGE KOUBA Harvard 17:29.0 5:37/M SR
20 20 498 MADELIN TALBERT Lipscomb 17:29.0 5:37/M SR
21 21 527 EMILY BUSHEY Providence 17:30.0 5:37/M JR
22 22 441 ANDREA KEKLAK Georgetown 17:30.0 5:37/M SR
23 23 541 KENDALL HACKER Purdue 17:31.0 5:38/M SO
24 24 542 KATIE HOEVET Purdue 17:33.0 5:38/M SR
25 25 387 EMILY DURGIN Connecticut 17:34.0 5:39/M SR
26 26 438 PIPER DONAGHU Georgetown 17:36.0 5:39/M SO
27 27 518 AMBER SHORT New Hampshire 17:38.0 5:40/M SR
28 28 568 MAURA LINDE Syracuse 17:38.0 5:40/M SR
29 29 488 BROOKE KINGMA Lipscomb 17:39.0 5:40/M FR
30 30 476 BARBARA LEE BALL Lipscomb 17:40.0 5:41/M JR
31 31 497 PAIGE STONER Lipscomb 17:41.0 5:41/M SO
32 32 566 CASSIA HAMELINE Syracuse 17:42.0 5:41/M SR
33 33 439 AUTUMN EASTMAN Georgetown 17:42.0 5:41/M SO
34 34 469 KATHRYN GILLESPIE Harvard 17:43.0 5:41/M FR
35 35 418 HELEN SCHLACHTENHAUFENDartmouth 17:47.0 5:43/M JR
36 36 414 ELIZABETH MARKOWITZ Dartmouth 17:47.0 5:43/M SR
37 37 544 KIARA MCINTOSH Purdue 17:48.0 5:43/M JR
38 38 474 ELIANNA SHWAYDER Harvard 17:48.0 5:43/M SO
39 39 543 SHARISE LUND Purdue 17:49.0 5:43/M SR
40 40 370 CARLEEN JEFFERS Brown 17:50.0 5:44/M FR
41 41 478 KATE BUCKNAM Lipscomb 17:50.0 5:44/M SR
42 42 383 TAYLOR WORTHY Brown 17:51.0 5:44/M JR
43 43 331 JESSICA DONOHUE Albany 17:51.0 5:44/M JR
44 44 315 ISABELLE KENNEDY Boston College 17:52.0 5:44/M FR
45 45 443 HEATHER MARTIN Georgetown 17:53.0 5:45/M SR
46 46 524 JORDAN O'DEA Northeastern 17:54.0 5:45/M JR
47 47 415 LEIGH MOFFETT Dartmouth 17:54.0 5:45/M SO
48 48 380 LUCY VAN KLEUNEN Brown 17:54.0 5:45/M JR
49 49 489 SALLY LARSON Lipscomb 17:55.0 5:45/M JR
50 50 424 CHRISTINE GRIGGS Florida State 17:56.0 5:46/M SR
51 51 532 MOLLY KEATING Providence 17:57.0 5:46/M SR
52 52 564 STEPHANIE BITCON Syracuse 17:58.0 5:46/M SO
53 53 446 KENNEDY WEISNER Georgetown 17:58.0 5:46/M SO
54 54 399 LAURA WILLIAMSON Connecticut 17:59.0 5:47/M SR
55 55 593 ALLIE MORRIS UMass Lowell 17:59.0 5:47/M FR
56 56 454 BROOKE KOBLITZ Georgia 17:59.0 5:47/M SR
57 57 409 KENNEDY JENSEN Dartmouth 18:00.0 5:47/M SO
58 58 555 ELIZABETH CALDWELL Stony Brook 18:01.0 5:47/M JR
59 59 538 MARY ABRAMSON Purdue 18:01.0 5:47/M FR
60 60 341 JOHANNA SMITH Albany 18:02.0 5:48/M JR
61 61 420 REID WATSON Dartmouth 18:03.0 5:48/M SR
62 62 493 KELLI NESKY Lipscomb 18:03.0 5:48/M FR
63 63 410 OLIVIA LANTZ Dartmouth 18:03.0 5:48/M FR
64 64 335 MOLLY PEZZULO Albany 18:04.0 5:48/M SR
65 65 453 LAUREN KELLY Georgia 18:05.0 5:49/M JR
66 66 322 MARGARET MULLINS Boston College 18:06.0 5:49/M JR
67 67 448 HAILEY BRANCH Georgia 18:06.0 5:49/M FR
68 (> 7) 416 BRIDGET O'NEILL Dartmouth 18:07.0 5:49/M SO
69 68 565 ALEXANDRA COOPER Syracuse 18:07.0 5:49/M FR
70 69 470 RACHEL HAMPTON Harvard 18:08.0 5:50/M JR
71 70 337 SCHUYLER PRUYN Albany 18:08.0 5:50/M JR
72 71 429 COURTENEY WEST Florida State 18:08.0 5:50/M JR
73 72 456 KATE NORTHROP Georgia 18:09.0 5:50/M SO
74 73 510 SAMANTHA BLAIS New Hampshire 18:10.0 5:50/M SR
75 74 473 EMMA PAYNE Harvard 18:12.0 5:51/M SR
76 75 511 BRIANNA BODEN New Hampshire 18:12.0 5:51/M SR
77 76 597 JACLYN SOLIMINE UMass Lowell 18:12.0 5:51/M JR
78 77 396 HANNAH PARKER Connecticut 18:12.0 5:51/M FR
79 78 319 CATHERINE MALOY Boston College 18:12.0 5:51/M JR
80 79 563 OLIVIA RITCHIE Stony Brook 18:13.0 5:51/M JR
81 80 539 ALYSSA CHRISTOPHER Purdue 18:14.0 5:51/M SO
82 81 574 BETH WRIGHT Syracuse 18:14.0 5:51/M SR
83 82 468 MALIA ELLINGTON Harvard 18:15.0 5:52/M FR
84 83 514 SARAH KEIRAN New Hampshire 18:15.0 5:52/M JR
85 84 581 HEATHER MACLEAN UMass Amherst 18:16.0 5:52/M JR
86 85 344 LINDSAY GABOW Army West Point 18:17.0 5:52/M SR
87 86 374 VICTORIA O'NEIL Brown 18:17.0 5:52/M SR
88 87 352 HALLIE ARMSTRONG Boston U. 18:21.0 5:54/M JR
89 88 517 SHANNON MURDOCK New Hampshire 18:21.0 5:54/M FR
90 89 376 MEGAN RATCLIFFE Brown 18:21.0 5:54/M SO
91 90 361 SHELBY STABLEFORD Boston U. 18:21.0 5:54/M SR
92 (> 7) 572 REBECCA SKODIS Syracuse 18:21.0 5:54/M JR
93 91 393 ABBY MACE Connecticut 18:22.0 5:54/M SR
94 92 384 COURTNEY ACKERLEY Connecticut 18:24.0 5:55/M FR
95 93 346 MADISON HILL Army West Point 18:24.0 5:55/M SR
96 94 324 AMANDA RICKERT Boston College 18:26.0 5:55/M JR
97 95 554 STEPHANIE VANPELT St. John's 18:27.0 5:56/M SR
98 (> 7) 402 SARAH BENNETT Dartmouth 18:27.0 5:56/M SR
99 96 559 CHRISTINE EISENBERG Stony Brook 18:28.0 5:56/M JR
100 97 378 EMMA SLOAN Brown 18:29.0 5:56/M FR
101 98 452 MORGAN GREEN Georgia 18:29.0 5:56/M SO
102 99 515 HANNAH KIMBALL New Hampshire 18:30.0 5:57/M JR
103 100 447 MORGAN AINSLIE Georgia 18:31.0 5:57/M SO
104 (> 7) 477 KATIE BIANCHINI Lipscomb 18:32.0 5:58/M SO
105 101 389 HALEY HASTY Connecticut 18:34.0 5:58/M FR
106 102 317 LAURA LEFF Boston College 18:35.0 5:58/M SO
107 103 591 KATHRYN LOUGHNANE UMass Lowell 18:35.0 5:58/M SO
108 (> 7) 375 CLARE PEABODY Brown 18:36.0 5:59/M SO
109 104 392 LIZ LAGOY Connecticut 18:37.0 5:59/M SO
110 (> 7) 480 LAUREN DUNNELL Lipscomb 18:38.0 5:59/M FR
111 (> 7) 368 LYDIA DAVENPORT Brown 18:38.0 5:59/M SR
112 105 342 VALENTINA TALEVI Albany 18:39.0 5:59/M SR
113 (> 7) 400 LISA ZIMMER Connecticut 18:39.0 5:59/M JR
114 106 425 FATEMA JAFFER Florida State 18:40.0 6:00/M FR
115 107 354 COURTNEY BREINER Boston U. 18:41.0 6:00/M FR
116 108 449 ALLIE CASTRO Georgia 18:42.0 6:00/M SO
117 (> 7) 481 MINNA FIELDS Lipscomb 18:43.0 6:01/M SR
118 109 431 ANGELINA GREBE Fordham 18:44.0 6:01/M FR
119 (> 7) 540 DESARAE DIEDRICH Purdue 18:47.0 6:02/M JR
120 110 580 ALEXA LIVINGSTONE UMass Amherst 18:47.0 6:02/M FR
121 (> 7) 451 KINGSLEY GREEN Georgia 18:47.0 6:02/M FR
122 111 587 CARLY ZINNER UMass Amherst 18:48.0 6:02/M SR
123 (> 7) 367 QUINN BORNSTEIN Brown 18:50.0 6:03/M SO
124 112 308 ASHBROOK GWINN Boston College 18:50.0 6:03/M SO
125 (> 7) 309 DELIA HAYES Boston College 18:51.0 6:03/M FR
126 113 458 SARA BUCKLEY Hartford 18:52.0 6:04/M SR
127 (> 7) 519 JULIA SHORTER New Hampshire 18:53.0 6:04/M SO
128 (> 7) 398 ERICKA RANDAZZO Connecticut 18:53.0 6:04/M FR
129 (> 7) 457 LAUREL SUMNER Georgia 18:53.0 6:04/M SO
130 114 596 MARISSA RICHARDS UMass Lowell 18:53.0 6:04/M SO
131 (> 7) 450 SARA DORT Georgia 18:54.0 6:04/M SO
132 115 585 COLLEEN SANDS UMass Amherst 18:54.0 6:04/M SO
133 116 428 KATIE SLATER Florida State 18:54.0 6:04/M SO
134 (> 7) 465 EMILY AIKEN Harvard 18:55.0 6:05/M FR
135 (> 7) 472 SELENA PASADYN Harvard 18:55.0 6:05/M SR
136 117 350 PAYTON PADGETT Army West Point 18:57.0 6:05/M FR
137 118 440 JOCELYN HUBBARD Georgetown 18:58.0 6:06/M JR
138 119 340 CARA SHERMAN Albany 18:58.0 6:06/M FR
139 (> 7) 323 TIA PATTERSON Boston College 18:59.0 6:06/M FR
140 120 578 BROOK HANSEL UMass Amherst 18:59.0 6:06/M FR
141 (> 7) 573 SHAYLYN TUITE Syracuse 19:00.0 6:06/M SR
142 121 435 KATE MCCORMACK Fordham 19:00.0 6:06/M FR
143 122 557 MEGAN COONEY Stony Brook 19:01.0 6:07/M JR
144 123 358 CARA MOYER Boston U. 19:01.0 6:07/M FR
145 124 434 STEPHANIE LEO Fordham 19:02.0 6:07/M SO
146 (> 7) 406 BRIDGET FLYNN Dartmouth 19:03.0 6:07/M SO
147 125 556 JANE CLARK Stony Brook 19:07.0 6:08/M SO
148 126 588 MEGHAN CAVALIER UMass Lowell 19:07.0 6:08/M FR
149 127 594 KATHERINE MURRAY UMass Lowell 19:07.0 6:08/M FR
150 128 582 NATALIE MAKO UMass Amherst 19:08.0 6:09/M JR
151 (> 7) 467 FIONA DAVIS Harvard 19:10.0 6:09/M SO
152 (> 7) 530 KEELIN HOLLOWOOD Providence 19:10.0 6:09/M JR
153 129 464 JULIANNA WESLEY Hartford 19:11.0 6:10/M FR
154 130 550 ANTONIA HOWARD St. John's 19:12.0 6:10/M FR
155 (> 7) 301 MADELINE ADAMS Boston College 19:13.0 6:10/M SO
156 (> 7) 386 MAGGIE CHRISTE Connecticut 19:14.0 6:11/M SO
157 131 433 BRYNNA HARUM Fordham 19:14.0 6:11/M SO
158 132 590 ABBY HOGAN UMass Lowell 19:15.0 6:11/M FR
159 133 333 CHINIRA LOVICK Albany 19:17.0 6:12/M SO
160 134 558 RAVEN DORSEY Stony Brook 19:18.0 6:12/M SR
161 (> 7) 589 RACHEL EATHERTON UMass Lowell 19:19.0 6:12/M FR
162 (> 7) 513 KAYLA FARREN New Hampshire 19:20.0 6:13/M SO
163 (> 7) 422 SARAH CANDIANO Florida State 19:21.0 6:13/M FR
164 135 509 ANNABELLE WILSON Maine 19:21.0 6:13/M SR
165 136 437 BRIANNE ROCHE Fordham 19:21.0 6:13/M JR
166 (> 7) 571 KELLEE MCCANN Syracuse 19:24.0 6:14/M FR
167 (> 7) 516 ANGELYN MASTERS New Hampshire 19:24.0 6:14/M SO
168 137 523 ELIZABETH HARRINGTON Northeastern 19:26.0 6:15/M FR
169 138 359 ERIN PIERCE Boston U. 19:27.0 6:15/M SR
170 139 460 MIKELA FREEMAN Hartford 19:30.0 6:16/M JR
171 (> 7) 536 AMANDA RIBEIRO Providence 19:31.0 6:16/M FR
172 140 583 DEIRDRE MARTYN UMass Amherst 19:33.0 6:17/M JR
173 141 356 JAMIE GROSSMAN Boston U. 19:35.0 6:17/M FR
174 (> 7) 576 GRACIE BAILLY UMass Amherst 19:38.0 6:18/M SO
175 (> 7) 598 ALLI WOOD UMass Lowell 19:39.0 6:19/M SO
176 (> 7) 334 COLLEEN MALONEY Albany 19:42.0 6:20/M SO
177 142 436 RACHEL PICARD Fordham 19:42.0 6:20/M SR
178 (> 7) 592 LYDIA LYMAN UMass Lowell 19:44.0 6:20/M SO
179 143 502 HOPE GARDNER Maine 19:46.0 6:21/M FR
180 144 459 ELLIE DONLON Hartford 19:49.0 6:22/M SO
181 145 521 CAMILA CORTINA Northeastern 19:49.0 6:22/M FR
182 146 349 CASSIE MUNDEKIS Army West Point 19:51.0 6:23/M FR
183 (> 7) 339 LEAH RICE Albany 19:53.0 6:23/M SR
184 147 347 SARAH JEON Army West Point 19:53.0 6:23/M FR
185 (> 7) 336 MACKENZIE PIERIE Albany 19:54.0 6:24/M FR
186 (> 7) 584 MOLLY MCMAHON UMass Amherst 19:57.0 6:25/M SR
187 148 520 MADELINE BRADFORD Northeastern 19:59.0 6:25/M SO
188 149 366 ALEXIA ZAWADZKE Boston U. 20:03.0 6:26/M SO
189 150 501 FAITH GARDNER Maine 20:04.0 6:27/M FR
190 (> 7) 586 OLIVIA WEIR UMass Amherst 20:07.0 6:28/M FR
191 151 507 SHANNON O'NEIL Maine 20:07.0 6:28/M SR
192 152 504 CASSANDRA HOWARD Maine 20:08.0 6:28/M SO
193 153 462 CARLY SCHUYLER Hartford 20:12.0 6:29/M SO
194 (> 7) 365 ELIN WOLKER Boston U. 20:13.0 6:30/M FR
195 154 461 HEATHER HASSETT Hartford 20:15.0 6:30/M SO
196 (> 7) 426 JESSICA LONAS Florida State 20:16.0 6:31/M FR
197 155 506 HALEY LAWRENCE Maine 20:24.0 6:33/M FR
198 (> 7) 364 COLLEEN TRETHEWAY Boston U. 20:42.0 6:39/M JR
199 156 508 FAITH SHAW Maine 20:52.0 6:42/M SO
200 157 548 TIFFANY EVANEGO St. John's 20:52.0 6:42/M SR
201 158 526 TIFFANY SIMIONE Northeastern 20:54.0 6:43/M FR
202 159 351 MARY POLLIN Army West Point 21:01.0 6:45/M FR
203 160 549 MELISSA HIDALGO St. John's 21:04.0 6:46/M SO
204 161 553 MICHELLE VANPELT St. John's 21:11.0 6:48/M SR
205 (> 7) 505 ELANORA HUBBELL Maine 21:26.0 6:53/M SO
206 162 552 SHANNON PAGE St. John's 21:30.0 6:54/M FR
Overall Finish List - Women Open 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 372 ELLA MARTIN Brown 18:34.0 5:58/M JR
2 (< 5) 562 TARA PECK Stony Brook 18:36.0 5:59/M SR
3 2 499 SAMANTHA WOODFORD Lipscomb 18:37.0 5:59/M FR
4 (< 5) 395 ALEXIS PANISSE Connecticut 18:42.0 6:00/M SR
5 3 381 ALEXIS VAN PERNIS Brown 18:43.0 6:01/M SO
6 (< 5) 560 TIANA GUEVARA Stony Brook 18:43.0 6:01/M SO
7 4 382 CHARLOTTE WALMSLEY Brown 18:44.0 6:01/M SR
8 5 411 ABBY LIVINGSTON Dartmouth 18:44.0 6:01/M SO
9 (< 5) 466 MADELEINE ANKHELYI Harvard 18:44.0 6:01/M JR
10 6 321 CLARISSA MODDE Boston College 18:45.0 6:01/M SO
11 7 401 LILLIAN ANDERSON Dartmouth 18:49.0 6:03/M FR
12 (< 5) 385 TERRA BRIODY Connecticut 18:51.0 6:03/M SR
13 8 379 LUCY SROUR Brown 18:56.0 6:05/M FR
14 9 318 DANNA LEVIN Boston College 18:57.0 6:05/M JR
15 10 495 HANNAH OWENS Lipscomb 18:58.0 6:06/M FR
16 11 325 MEGAN RITCHIE Boston College 19:00.0 6:06/M SR
17 (< 5) 394 MEREDITH MISRETTA Connecticut 19:01.0 6:07/M FR
18 12 492 HANNAH MUNYAN Lipscomb 19:03.0 6:07/M SR
19 13 307 VIVIAN GRIMES Boston College 19:05.0 6:08/M JR
20 14 412 MARISA MAGSARILI Dartmouth 19:05.0 6:08/M FR
21 15 371 ELIZA LUKENS-DAY Brown 19:07.0 6:08/M JR
22 16 311 LIZ HOLMES Boston College 19:09.0 6:09/M FR
23 17 373 JEANINE NOORDAM Brown 19:11.0 6:10/M SO
24 18 494 GRACE OETTING Lipscomb 19:15.0 6:11/M FR
25 19 413 ABBY MARKOWITZ Dartmouth 19:21.0 6:13/M SR
26 20 403 ANNA CLARK Dartmouth 19:26.0 6:15/M FR
27 21 486 KACEY KEMPER Lipscomb 19:28.0 6:15/M SO
28 22 408 ALEXA JENNINGS Dartmouth 19:30.0 6:16/M FR
29 23 304 CLAUDIA DISOMMA Boston College 19:33.0 6:17/M SO
30 (< 5) 577 SYDNEY CLARY UMass Amherst 19:33.0 6:17/M FR
31 24 417 ANGELA ORTLIEB Dartmouth 19:34.0 6:17/M FR
32 25 482 AVERY FRANKLIN Lipscomb 19:43.0 6:20/M SO
33 (> 7) 419 GRACE THOMPSON Dartmouth 19:43.0 6:20/M FR
34 26 310 ERICA HEFNAWY Boston College 19:47.0 6:21/M FR
35 27 491 KAYLA MONTGOMERY Lipscomb 19:47.0 6:21/M SO
36 (> 7) 327 ABBY SEEL Boston College 19:48.0 6:22/M SO
37 (> 7) 485 KELSEY IBARRA Lipscomb 19:49.0 6:22/M JR
38 (> 7) 490 CLARE LOSITO Lipscomb 19:51.0 6:23/M FR
39 (> 7) 484 BRIANNE HOLLAND Lipscomb 20:02.0 6:26/M FR
40 (> 7) 314 KRISTEN JORDAN Boston College 20:05.0 6:27/M SO
41 (> 7) 496 KATIE SPERRY Lipscomb 20:09.0 6:28/M SO
42 (< 5) 329 DOMINIQUE CLAUDIO Albany 20:10.0 6:29/M SR
43 (> 7) 483 BRIANNE HOGLIN Lipscomb 20:11.0 6:29/M SO
44 (> 7) 305 ASHLYNN FIELDS Boston College 20:18.0 6:31/M JR
45 (< 5) 575 SAMANTHA ALLEN UMass Amherst 20:20.0 6:32/M SO
46 (> 7) 479 MADISON COLLEY Lipscomb 20:22.0 6:33/M FR
47 (< 5) 353 DOMINIQUE BETTERBED Boston U. 20:26.0 6:34/M FR
48 (> 7) 306 JULIA GREGORY Boston College 20:30.0 6:35/M SO
49 (> 7) 303 GIANNA BENDER Boston College 20:37.0 6:37/M FR
50 (< 5) 579 ALLISON HARYASZ UMass Amherst 20:41.0 6:39/M FR
51 (> 7) 404 JENNIE CUNNINGHAM Dartmouth 20:44.0 6:40/M JR
52 (< 5) 362 LELA STEMPLE Boston U. 20:45.0 6:40/M FR
53 (< 5) 397 BECKY PERUGINI Connecticut 20:49.0 6:41/M SO
54 (> 7) 302 SHANNON AHERN Boston College 20:49.0 6:41/M SO
55 28 369 JOELLE FEINBERG Brown 20:50.0 6:42/M SO
56 (< 5) 330 BREANNA CUMMINGS Albany 20:59.0 6:45/M SR
57 (< 5) 338 DELILAH QUINONES Albany 21:12.0 6:49/M SO
58 (< 5) 357 ALICIA HUERTA Boston U. 21:28.0 6:54/M FR
59 (> 7) 320 MOLLY MCCABE Boston College 21:40.0 6:58/M SO
60 (< 5) 332 KATAYZYNA GEIGER Albany 22:27.0 7:13/M JR
61 (> 7) 316 CHRISTINA KYRITSIS Boston College 23:23.0 7:31/M SO
Team Summary Report - Women Women's Varsity 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Providence 42 3 4 7 12 16 21 51
Top 5 Times: 1:25:46.0
2 Syracuse 127 2 13 28 32 52 68 81
Top 5 Times: 1:27:32.0
3 Georgetown 134 8 22 26 33 45 53 118
Top 5 Times: 1:27:51.0
4 Purdue 141 18 23 24 37 39 59 80
Top 5 Times: 1:28:07.0
5 Lipscomb 151 20 29 30 31 41 49 62
Top 5 Times: 1:28:17.0
6 Florida State 155 9 11 14 50 71 106 116
Top 5 Times: 1:27:59.0
7 Harvard 165 5 19 34 38 69 74 82
Top 5 Times: 1:28:05.0
8 Dartmouth 181 6 35 36 47 57 61 63
Top 5 Times: 1:28:36.0
9 Brown 226 10 40 42 48 86 89 97
Top 5 Times: 1:29:07.0
10 New Hampshire 275 17 27 73 75 83 88 99
Top 5 Times: 1:29:41.0
11 Boston College 297 15 44 66 78 94 102 112
Top 5 Times: 1:29:59.0
12 Connecticut 339 25 54 77 91 92 101 104
Top 5 Times: 1:30:28.0
13 Albany 342 43 60 64 70 105 119 133
Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.0
14 Stony Brook 356 1 58 79 96 122 125 134
Top 5 Times: 1:30:32.0
15 Georgia 358 56 65 67 72 98 100 108
Top 5 Times: 1:30:46.0
16 UMass Lowell 474 55 76 103 114 126 127 132
Top 5 Times: 1:32:44.0
17 UMass Amherst 540 84 110 111 115 120 128 140
Top 5 Times: 1:33:43.0
18 Boston U. 545 87 90 107 123 138 141 149
Top 5 Times: 1:33:48.0
19 Army West Point 588 85 93 117 146 147 159
Top 5 Times: 1:35:20.0
20 Fordham 621 109 121 124 131 136 142
Top 5 Times: 1:35:19.0
21 Northeastern 634 46 137 145 148 158
Top 5 Times: 1:38:00.0
22 Hartford 678 113 129 139 144 153 154
Top 5 Times: 1:37:31.0
23 St. John's 703 95 130 157 160 161 162
Top 5 Times: 1:40:45.0
24 Maine 731 135 143 150 151 152 155 156
Top 5 Times: 1:39:24.0
Team Summary Report - Women Open 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Brown 31 1 3 4 8 15 17 28
Top 5 Times: 1:34:02.0
2 Boston College 55 6 9 11 13 16 23 26
Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.0
3 Lipscomb 63 2 10 12 18 21 25 27
Top 5 Times: 1:35:20.0
4 Dartmouth 65 5 7 14 19 20 22 24
Top 5 Times: 1:35:24.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·7258 views
3 comment(s)
History for Boston College Battle In Beantown
Show 6 more
Hashtags#boston-college #bc-xc-invitational #battle-in-beantown
|